Gary ColeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gary Michael Cole

Birth Place: Park Ridge, IL

Birthday: September 20, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Smash
Matt's TV Week in Review

Mar 23, 2012 3:43 PM EDT

The Middle
Matt's TV Week in Review

Jan 13, 2012 4:01 PM EST

America Ferrera
Matt's Picks: February 21-24

Feb 21, 2011 7:00 AM EST

Gary Cole
Gary Cole Gets Tagged for Fox Pilot

Feb 11, 2011 5:02 PM EST

Show More

Shop