Gary ColeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gary Michael Cole

Birth Place: Park Ridge, IL

Birthday: September 20, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 2:20pm
I-Spy ENC

Wisecracking secret agents try to outsmart an arms dealer who has obtained a special stealth-fighter jet, which can be hidden from radar and also turns invisible to the human eye.

Sun Feb 1 10:00pm
Bob's BurgersWorld Wharf II: The Wharfening" (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)New(Season 4, Episode 22) TOON

In the Season 4 finale, Felix puts Bob and Mr. Fischoeder in danger, and Linda and the children must hustle to the rescue.

Mon Feb 2 2:00am
Bob's BurgersWorld Wharf II: The Wharfening" (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)(Season 4, Episode 22) TOON

In the Season 4 finale, Felix puts Bob and Mr. Fischoeder in danger, and Linda and the children must hustle to the rescue.

Mon Feb 2 4:45am
Cry Wolf HBOSGe

Clever horror plot twists are undermined by distracting camera tricks as snooty, prankish prep-schoolers concoct a game of murder that turns into the real thing. Julian Morris, Lindy Booth, Jon Bon Jovi. Co-written and directed by Jeff Wadlow.

Thu Feb 5 12:35am
I-Spy ENC

Wisecracking secret agents try to outsmart an arms dealer who has obtained a special stealth-fighter jet, which can be hidden from radar and also turns invisible to the human eye.

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
Phineas and FerbDoof 101; Father's DayNew DISNEY

Doofenshmirtz teaches science at a local high school, where his daughter is a student; Phineas and Ferb build an antique biplane for a Father's Day gift.

Sat Feb 7 6:10pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Ricky Bobby--with his bleached-blonde wife, cute sons Walker and Texas Ranger, and dim sidekick Cal--has got it made. He is NASCAR's most popular driver, and nearly every aspect of his life is endorsed by a recognisable product. Yet his racetrack kingdom i (more…)

Sun Feb 8 9:45am
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Ricky Bobby--with his bleached-blonde wife, cute sons Walker and Texas Ranger, and dim sidekick Cal--has got it made. He is NASCAR's most popular driver, and nearly every aspect of his life is endorsed by a recognisable product. Yet his racetrack kingdom i (more…)

Mon Feb 9 6:15am
Cry Wolf HBOEAL

Clever horror plot twists are undermined by distracting camera tricks as snooty, prankish prep-schoolers concoct a game of murder that turns into the real thing. Julian Morris, Lindy Booth, Jon Bon Jovi. Co-written and directed by Jeff Wadlow.

Tue Feb 10 11:45am
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Ricky Bobby--with his bleached-blonde wife, cute sons Walker and Texas Ranger, and dim sidekick Cal--has got it made. He is NASCAR's most popular driver, and nearly every aspect of his life is endorsed by a recognisable product. Yet his racetrack kingdom i (more…)

Tue Feb 10 11:00pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Ricky Bobby--with his bleached-blonde wife, cute sons Walker and Texas Ranger, and dim sidekick Cal--has got it made. He is NASCAR's most popular driver, and nearly every aspect of his life is endorsed by a recognisable product. Yet his racetrack kingdom i (more…)

Wed Feb 11 7:05am
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby STARZ

Ricky Bobby--with his bleached-blonde wife, cute sons Walker and Texas Ranger, and dim sidekick Cal--has got it made. He is NASCAR's most popular driver, and nearly every aspect of his life is endorsed by a recognisable product. Yet his racetrack kingdom i (more…)

Shop