Gary Cole Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gary Michael Cole

Birth Place: Park Ridge, IL

Birthday: September 20, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archer
Archer: Is the Season 5 Reboot Working?

Blow it up and start again. That was the philosophy (literally, not figuratively) going in…

Julianna Margulies
5 Reasons We’re Thankful for the 100th Episode of The Good Wife

Sure, everyone knows that Thanksgiving is this week. But fans of The Good Wife have anothe…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 10:00pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby ENC

Will Ferrell is a gas in this fast-paced comic vehicle about the rise and fall and rise again of a NASCAR driver. A great supporting cast is led by John C. Reilly as Ricky's good-ol'-boy sidekick, and Sacha Baron Cohen as his French archrival. Ferrell cowr (more…)

Mon Mar 9 6:40am
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby ENC

Will Ferrell is a gas in this fast-paced comic vehicle about the rise and fall and rise again of a NASCAR driver. A great supporting cast is led by John C. Reilly as Ricky's good-ol'-boy sidekick, and Sacha Baron Cohen as his French archrival. Ferrell cowr (more…)

Mon Mar 9 2:25pm
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby ENC

Will Ferrell is a gas in this fast-paced comic vehicle about the rise and fall and rise again of a NASCAR driver. A great supporting cast is led by John C. Reilly as Ricky's good-ol'-boy sidekick, and Sacha Baron Cohen as his French archrival. Ferrell cowr (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop