Gary ColeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gary Michael Cole

Birth Place: Park Ridge, IL

Birthday: September 20, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archer
Archer: Is the Season 5 Reboot Working?

Blow it up and start again. That was the philosophy (literally, not figuratively) going in…

Julianna Margulies
5 Reasons We’re Thankful for the 100th Episode of The Good Wife

Sure, everyone knows that Thanksgiving is this week. But fans of The Good Wife have anothe…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 6:00pm
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story FXX

A misfit dodgeball team led by an amiable underachiever competes against a squad sponsored by a corporate giant in an effort to save their rundown gym from foreclosure.

Fri Jan 30 3:00pm
Phineas and FerbDoof 101; Father's Day DISXD

Doofenshmirtz teaches science at a local high school, where his daughter is a student; Phineas and Ferb build an antique biplane for a Father's Day gift.

Sat Jan 31 1:00am
FrasierThe New Friend(Season 8, Episode 7) HALMRK

Frasier feels like a heel for befriending Roz's womanizing ex (Gary Cole); Niles lands in the doghouse with Martin after stashing Eddie in a kennel.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop