Gary Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Gary Cole

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gary Michael Cole

Birth Place: Park Ridge, IL

Birthday: September 20, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (77 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Archer
Archer: Is the Season 5 Reboot Working?

Blow it up and start again. That was the philosophy (literally, not figuratively) going into Season…

Julianna Margulies
5 Reasons We’re Thankful for the 100th Episode of The Good Wife

Sure, everyone knows that Thanksgiving is this week. But fans of The Good Wife have another reason t…

Nathan Lane
The Good Wife Scoop: Nathan Lane Books Return Appearance

Another familiar face is returning to The Good Wife this season. Nathan Lane will reprise his role a…

Stockard Channing
The Good Wife: Stockard Channing, Dreama Walker Returning, Office Alum to Visit

The Good Wife is in store for some motherly advice when the CBS legal drama returns this fall — whet…

John Noble
The Good Wife Exclusive: Fringe's John Noble Books Return Appearance

It looks like Alicia (Julianna Margulies) will be getting a blast from the past this season on The G…

Gabriel Macht, Sarah Rafferty
Suits Postmortem: What's Next for Harvey and Donna?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's episode of Suits. Read at your own ri…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 12:00am
I-Spy IFC

The film revolves around a special stealth fighter jet that has gone missing. A spy named Alex Scott is asked to work on the case and he must team up with a boxing champion Kelly Robinson to catch Arnold Gundars, a dangerous illegal arms dealers.

Thu Apr 2 1:40am
Tammy HBO2

After discovering that her husband is cheating on her, a woman embarks on a road trip to Niagara Falls with her foulmouthed, hard-drinking grandma.

Thu Apr 2 3:15pm
I-Spy IFC

The film revolves around a special stealth fighter jet that has gone missing. A spy named Alex Scott is asked to work on the case and he must team up with a boxing champion Kelly Robinson to catch Arnold Gundars, a dangerous illegal arms dealers.