Garth Brooks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Troyal Garth Brooks

Birth Place: Tulsa, OK

Birthday: February 7, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Country-music singer

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop