Garry Marshall Celebrity Watchlist

Garry Marshall

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Garry Kent Masciarelli

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 13, 1934, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter, Musician

User Rating:3.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Garry Marshall Photos

  • Penny Marshall and Garry Marshall - "The Princess Diaries" Premiere - 2001
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Garry Marshall, Scott Marshall, and Penny Marshall - "Keeping Up With The Steins" Los Angeles Premiere - 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Garry Marshall and Anne Hathaway - The 54th Annual Ace Eddie Awards
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Brothers & Sisters - Season 1, Finale, "Matriarchy" - Eric Winter, Garry Marshall, Carol Kiernan
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • On the Lot - Garry Marshall
    Photo By: Fox