Garrett Morris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: February 1, 1937, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Garrett Morris Photos

  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 3 - "And The Cronuts" - Jonathan Kite, Beth Behrs, Nika Williams, Jennifer Coolidge, Kat Dennings, Matthew Moy, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 3 - "And The Kickstarter" - Matthew Moy, Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/CBS
  • Psych - Season 7 - "100 Clues" - James Roday, Dule Hill, Timothy Omundson and Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • Psych - Season 7 - "100 Clues" - Garrett Morris, Steve Valentine, Christopher Lloyd, Lesley Ann Warren, James Roday and Dule Hill
    Photo By: Alan Zenuk/USA Network
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 2 - "And The Pre-Approved Credit Card" - Garrett Morris, Beth Behrs, Kat Dennings, Matthew Moy, Jonathan Kite, Jennifer Coolidge
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 2 - "And The Pre-Approved Credit Card" - Cedric the Entertainer, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 2 - Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs, Cedric The Entertainer, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - "And The Big Buttercream Breakthrough" - Jennifer Coolidge, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/Warner Bros./CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - "And The Big Buttercream Breakthrough" - Kat Dennings, Beth Behrs, Jonathan Kite, Matthew Moy, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/Warner Bros.
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - And The One Night Stand" - Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - And the Broken Hearts" - Kat Dennings, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 -And the Broken Hearts" - Beth Behrs, Kat Dennings, Garrett Morris
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - And the Broken Hearts" - Beth Behrs, Garrett Morris, Kat Dennings
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - Nick Zano, Garrett Morris, Kat Dennings
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Kat Dennings as Max Black, Garrett Morris as Earl
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/CBS
  • 2 Broke Girls - Season 1 - "And The Break-Up Scene" - Kat Dennings as Max Black, Garrett Morris as Earl
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS
  • Garrett Morris - WB Network All Star Party - Jan. 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Shop