Garrett Morris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: February 1, 1937, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating: