Garrett MorrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: February 1, 1937, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2006
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2005
Voice
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Performer
1975
Actor
1973
Actor
1970

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop