Galen Gering Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Galen Laius Gering

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 13, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Galen Gering Photos

  • Days of Our Lives - Bryan Dattilo, Nadia Bjorlin, Lauren Koslow, Shawn Christian, Joseph Mascolo, John Aniston, Eric Martsolf, Josh Taylor, James Scott, Arianne Zucker, Casey Jon Deidrick, Jim Reynolds, Renee Jones, Dylan Michael Patton, Taylor Spreitler, Shelley Hennig, Jay Johnson, Mark Hapka, Molly Burnett, Suzanne Rogers, Glane Gering, Alison Sweeney, Bruce Evans, Gary Tomlin, Terrell Ransom Jr, Peggy McCay, Peter Reckell, Kristian Alfonso, Lauren Boles
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Galen Gering, Alison Sweeney
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Galen Gering
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Galen Gering
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Daniel R. Coleridge with Passions stars Galen Gering, Kathleen Noone and McKenzie Westmore
    Photo By: courtesy Daniel R. Coleridge
  • Passions - Galen Gering as "Luis Lopez-Fitzgerald"
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC Photo
  • Passions - McKenzie Westmore, Galen Gering
    Photo By: Paul Skipper/jpistudios.com/NBC

Related Galleries

The Sexiest Soap Stars

28 Photos | Oct 28, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop