Galen GeringCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Galen Laius Gering

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 13, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop