Galen Gering Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Galen Laius Gering

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 13, 1971, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eric Martsolf, Galen Gering
Exclusive: Eric Martsolf and Galen Gering Strip for a Cause on Days of Our Lives

Only in Salem, kids, only in Salem. Days of Our Lives heartthrobs Eric Martsolf (Brady) and Galen Ge…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Sexiest Soap Stars

See the actors who keep daytime TV extra steamy

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 1:00pm
Days of Our LivesNew NBC

Melanie tries to make sense of her suspicions; Theresa gets an unpleasant surprise courtesy of Clint; Daniel confronts Jennifer about what happened between Eve and JJ; Paul makes a surprising confession to Sonny.

Mon Mar 30 1:00pm
Tue Mar 31 1:00pm