Gale Harold Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gale Morgan Harold III

Birth Place: Decatur, GA

Birthday: July 10, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (1,225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gale Harold by Bennett Raglin/WireImage.com
Exclusive: Gale Harold Gets Desperate

Apr 28, 2008 10:08 PM EDT

Find Out Why Gale Harold Vanished!

Oct 4, 2006 7:31 PM EDT

FALL 2006: CASTING ABOUT

Feb 15, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Shop