Gale Harold Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gale Morgan Harold III

Birth Place: Decatur, GA

Birthday: July 10, 1969, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (1,225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson
The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least one person…

Teri Hatcher
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Susan Delfino's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a long, str…

Chris Zylka and Phoebe Tonkin
The Secret Circle Scoop: Nick Is Back — What Does This Mean for the Circle?

"Nick is back in a big way," Chris Zylka warns. Way to understate the obvious! First, The Secret Cir…

The Secret Circle's Shelley Hennig: Diana Isn't Too Happy with Being a Balcoin

The other Balcoin child on The Secret Circle has finally been revealed! Upon learning that John Blac…

Britt Robertson and Joe LandoBlackwell
The Secret Circle Scoop: Death Strikes Chance Harbor!

The grim reaper will be paying a visit to Chance Harbor on The Secret Circle. Now that John Blackwel…

Shelley Hennig
The Secret Circle Scoop: Diana's New Love, John Blackwell's Arrival and the Balcoin Child

Who is John Blackwell's other child in The Secret Circle's coven? While both audiences and cast wait…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Most Memorable Grey's Anatomy Guest Stars

Look back at the guests (and wild medical emergencies!) that have filled Seattle Grace

Get These Stars a Show Now!

See which actors our readers want to see leading a show