Gaby Hoffmann Celebrity Watchlist

Gaby Hoffmann

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gabriella Mary Hoffmann

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 8, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gaby Hoffmann Photos

  • Tatum O'Neal, Jt LeRoy, Vanessa Carlton, Gaby Hoffmann, Rosario Dawson, Shirley Manson, Debbie Harry and Winona Ryder - Motorola Presents an Index Magazine Evening, April 17, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Transparent - Season 1 - Judith Light and Gaby Hoffmann
    Photo By: Amazon