Gaby HoffmannCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriella Mary Hoffmann

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 8, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop