Gaby Hoffmann Celebrity Watchlist

Gaby Hoffmann

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gabriella Mary Hoffmann

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 8, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 9:00pm
GirlsHome Birth(Season 4, Episode 10) HBOSGe

In the Season 4 finale, Hannah, Adam and Jessa try to persuade Caroline and Laird that their plan for a home birth isn't such a good idea. Meanwhile, Shoshanna has a lot to consider when she mulls a unique job opportunity; and Marnie and Desi have a meetin (more…)

Sat Mar 28 1:35am
GirlsHome Birth(Season 4, Episode 10) HBOe

In the Season 4 finale, Hannah, Adam and Jessa try to persuade Caroline and Laird that their plan for a home birth isn't such a good idea. Meanwhile, Shoshanna has a lot to consider when she mulls a unique job opportunity; and Marnie and Desi have a meetin (more…)

Sat Mar 28 2:40pm
GirlsHome Birth(Season 4, Episode 10) HBO2e

In the Season 4 finale, Hannah, Adam and Jessa try to persuade Caroline and Laird that their plan for a home birth isn't such a good idea. Meanwhile, Shoshanna has a lot to consider when she mulls a unique job opportunity; and Marnie and Desi have a meetin (more…)

Sat Mar 28 8:00pm
GirlsHome Birth(Season 4, Episode 10) HBO2e

In the Season 4 finale, Hannah, Adam and Jessa try to persuade Caroline and Laird that their plan for a home birth isn't such a good idea. Meanwhile, Shoshanna has a lot to consider when she mulls a unique job opportunity; and Marnie and Desi have a meetin (more…)

Sat Mar 28 9:30pm
GirlsHome Birth(Season 4, Episode 10) HBOe

In the Season 4 finale, Hannah, Adam and Jessa try to persuade Caroline and Laird that their plan for a home birth isn't such a good idea. Meanwhile, Shoshanna has a lot to consider when she mulls a unique job opportunity; and Marnie and Desi have a meetin (more…)

Fri Apr 3 6:05am
Black and White MOMAXe

James Toback's provocative mosaic tracks privileged white youths who are drawn to hip-hop culture. Terry: Robert Downey Jr. Sam: Brooke Shields. Dean Carter: Allan Houston. Mark Clear: Ben Stiller. Rich Bower: Oli “Power” Grant. Charlie: Bijou Phillips (more…)