Gaby Hoffmann Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriella Mary Hoffmann

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: January 8, 1982, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Gaby Hoffmann
Gaby Hoffmann Welcomes Daughter

It's a girl for Girls' Gaby Hoffmann! The actress gave birth to her first child last month…

Jeffrey Tambor
Amazon Orders Second Season of Transparent

Amazon has ordered a second season of its original series Transparent, the company announc…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 3:30am
Coming Soon TMC

Coming-of-age tale about a trio of young women at a Manhattan prep school and their quest for romantic, social and educational satisfaction. Stream: Bonnie Root. Jenny: Gaby Hoffman. Nell: Tricia Vessey. Henry: Ryan Reynolds. Judy: Mia Farrow. Mr. Jennings (more…)

Sun Mar 15 5:00pm
Uncle Buck POP

John Candy as a cheerful oaf called on to care for his brother's kids in a crisis. Amy Madigan. Tia: Jean Louisa Kelly. Miles: Macauley Culkin. Maizy: Gaby Huffman. Cindy: Elaine Bromka. Written and directed by John Hughes.

Sun Mar 15 9:00pm
Uncle Buck POP

John Candy as a cheerful oaf called on to care for his brother's kids in a crisis. Amy Madigan. Tia: Jean Louisa Kelly. Miles: Macauley Culkin. Maizy: Gaby Huffman. Cindy: Elaine Bromka. Written and directed by John Hughes.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop