Gabrielle UnionCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabrielle Monique Union

Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska, United States

Birthday: October 29, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (263 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dwayne Wade, Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union and Dwyane Wade Are Married

Longtime couple Gabrielle Union and Dwyane Wade are officially married. The actress and NB…

Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union Dishes on Being Mary Jane's "Hopeless" Heroine

It ain't easy Being Mary Jane. Tonight on the hot BET sudser, the romance between TV news…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 3:00pm
Meet Dave FXM

A crew of tiny aliens, in a spaceship shaped like a human-sized replica of their captain, arrive on Earth to find a way to save their doomed planet. Eddie Murphy stars as the spaceship and the captain named Dave. Gabrielle Union, Elizabeth Banks. Directed (more…)

Wed Jan 28 11:34pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon(Season 1, Episode 173) NBC

Martin Short; Gabrielle Union. Also: Mary J. Blige performs.

Fri Jan 30 4:00am
The Brothers VH1

Comedy-drama about four friends who ponder love, marriage and interracial dating.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop