Gabrielle Union Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabrielle Monique Union

Birth Place: Omaha, Nebraska, United States

Birthday: October 29, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (263 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dwayne Wade, Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union and Dwyane Wade Are Married

Longtime couple Gabrielle Union and Dwyane Wade are officially married. The actress and NB…

Gabrielle Union
Gabrielle Union Dishes on Being Mary Jane's "Hopeless" Heroine

It ain't easy Being Mary Jane. Tonight on the hot BET sudser, the romance between TV news…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 4:30pm
Daddy's Little Girls BET

Tyler Perry wrote and directed this comedy-drama about a single father (Idris Elba) who falls for the lawyer (Gabrielle Union) helping him to win custody of his three daughters. Louis Gossett Jr., Tasha Smith, Tracee Ellis Ross, Malinda Williams.

Sun Mar 8 2:00pm
Daddy's Little Girls BET

Tyler Perry wrote and directed this comedy-drama about a single father (Idris Elba) who falls for the lawyer (Gabrielle Union) helping him to win custody of his three daughters. Louis Gossett Jr., Tasha Smith, Tracee Ellis Ross, Malinda Williams.

Wed Mar 11 2:10am
Think Like a Man Too STARZ

Old friends reunite for a Las Vegas wedding that quickly goes off the rails. The bachelor and bachelorette parties are undermined by the couples' relationship problems, and eventually the festivities lead to a night in jail.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop