Gabrielle Carteris Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(15 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beverly Hills 90210

7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Lifetime is making our dreams come true with an unauthorized movie about the making of Beverly Hills, 90210. Although we're pretty sure the casting will be laughable (see: Saved By the Bell) and the plot exaggerated, we'll take any excuse to relive p… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Code Black: Blood Sport Trailer
01:39 — Mario confronts Angus about his Adderall abuse and Christa is surprised to learn how romantically involved Neal and Grace were before she left for Hai (more…)
Code Black: Love Hurts Trailer
01:00 — Christa must put aside her personal feelings for Grace and work with her to treat Brody, (Cameron Boyce), a patient who claims to have been abused at (more…)
Code Black: Diagnosis Of Exclusion Trailer
01:07 — The doctors are questioned following a violent incident inside the hospital that leaves two doctors gravely injured. Also, Neal and Christa make their (more…)
Raising Cain - Official Trailer
00:30 — A psychotic psychiatrist is persuaded by his evil father to help him in a kidnapping plot.

Watch See all »

Fri May 6 8:00pm
Criminal MindsSolitary Man(Season 5, Episode 17) ION

The team profiles a truck driver who abducts women. Gabrielle Carteris guest stars.

I’ll Watch664 Watching
Fri May 13 4:00pm
The MiddleThe Friend(Season 4, Episode 13) FREFM

Frankie arranges an adult playdate for Mike, who's angry when he learns what she did. Elsewhere, Sue and her fellow Wrestlerettes fight the cheerleaders for the right to cheer at wrestling matches; and Axl fears he's not smart enough for his girlfriend.

I’ll Watch456 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sarah Paulson
The Wednesday Playlist: Attenborough's Natural Life History, Horror Finale

The world is Sir David Attenborough's playground, which he has revealed on camera in all of its natu…

Jennie Garth, Luke Perry
VIDEO: Old Navy Ads Revive Original 90210

West Beverly High School is having a mini-reunion, sponsored by Old Navy. The comfort clothing retai…

Gabrielle Carteris
Keck's Exclusives: Which Original 90210-er is Landing on The Event?

Many of us (myself included) were stunned to realize that in January, original Beverly Hills, 90210…

24, Modern Family
Top Moments: 24 Rattles, Modern Family Rolls and More!

This week of television included lots of moving and shaking: The Oscars proved that an awards show a…

Gabrielle Carteris
Exclusive: Gabrielle Carteris to Guest-Star on Criminal Minds

Former Beverly Hills, 90210 star Gabrielle Carteris will guest-star in an upcoming episode of Crimin…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris
  • Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
  • Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »