Gabrielle Carteris Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ

Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beverly Hills 90210

7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Lifetime is making our dreams come true with an unauthorized movie about the making of Beverly Hills, 90210. Although we're pretty sure the casting will be laughable (see: Saved By the Bell) and the plot exaggerated, we'll take any excuse to relive p… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Code Black - Exploring Dr. Neal Hudson
01:30 — Go behind the scenes with Code Black‚Äôs Raza Jaffrey and learn what exactly makes Dr. Neal Hudson tick. Code Black, Wednesdays 10/9c. Only CBS
Code Black - Boat Accident
02:11 — The Trauma One team receives a woman and a young boy who were involved in a boat accident.
Code Black - Rapid Fire With Harry Ford And Benjamin Hollingsworth
06:28 — Watch Code Black stars Harry Ford And Benjamin Hollingsworth dish about the show, on-set antics, and their personal lives.
Code Black - Tell Me A Story
03:03 — Mario connects with a patient.

Watch See all »

Wed Dec 9 1:55am
Raising Cain HBOSGe

John Lithgow plays five roles in this tale of a child psychologist's bizarre family. Lolita Davidovich. Jack: Steven Bauer. Dr. Waldheim: Frances Sternhagen. Lt. Terri: Gregg Henry. Sgt. Cally: Tom Bower. Sarah: Mel Harris. Karen: Teri Austin. Written and (more…)

I’ll Watch9 Watching
Wed Dec 9 1:00pm
Criminal MindsSolitary Man(Season 5, Episode 17) A&E

The team profiles a truck driver who abducts women. Gabrielle Carteris guest stars.

I’ll Watch652 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Sarah Paulson
The Wednesday Playlist: Attenborough's Natural Life History, Horror Finale

The world is Sir David Attenborough's playground, which he has revealed on camera in all of its natu…

Jennie Garth, Luke Perry
VIDEO: Old Navy Ads Revive Original 90210

West Beverly High School is having a mini-reunion, sponsored by Old Navy. The comfort clothing retai…

Gabrielle Carteris
Keck's Exclusives: Which Original 90210-er is Landing on The Event?

Many of us (myself included) were stunned to realize that in January, original Beverly Hills, 90210…

24, Modern Family
Top Moments: 24 Rattles, Modern Family Rolls and More!

This week of television included lots of moving and shaking: The Oscars proved that an awards show a…

Gabrielle Carteris
Exclusive: Gabrielle Carteris to Guest-Star on Criminal Minds

Former Beverly Hills, 90210 star Gabrielle Carteris will guest-star in an upcoming episode of Crimin…


  • Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris
  • Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ
  • Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »