Gabrielle Carteris Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ

Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gabrielle Carteris Photos

  • The Event - Season 1 - "Turnabout" - Gabrielle Carteris as Diane Geller
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC

Related Galleries

TV's Worst-Dressed Characters

18 Photos | Feb 27, 2013

Then and Now: Beverly Hills, 90210

43 Photos | Sep 24, 2010