Gabrielle Carteris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ

Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop