Gabrielle CarterisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabrielle Anne Carteris

Birth Place: Scottsdale, AZ

Birthday: January 2, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sarah Paulson
The Wednesday Playlist: Attenborough's Natural Life History, Horror Finale

The world is Sir David Attenborough's playground, which he has revealed on camera in all o…

Jennie Garth, Luke Perry
VIDEO: Old Navy Ads Revive Original 90210

West Beverly High School is having a mini-reunion, sponsored by Old Navy. The comfort clot…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 8:30pm
The Story BehindThe Story Behind: Beverly Hills, 90210New(Season 1, Episode 4) POP

A look at the success of "Beverly Hills, 90210." Included: how it helped the Fox network. Also: Cast and crew members discuss Shannen Doherty's departure.

Wed Feb 4 11:30pm
The Story BehindThe Story Behind: Beverly Hills, 90210(Season 1, Episode 4) POP

A look at the success of "Beverly Hills, 90210." Included: how it helped the Fox network. Also: Cast and crew members discuss Shannen Doherty's departure.

Fri Feb 6 4:00pm
The Story BehindThe Story Behind: Beverly Hills, 90210(Season 1, Episode 4) POP

A look at the success of "Beverly Hills, 90210." Included: how it helped the Fox network. Also: Cast and crew members discuss Shannen Doherty's departure.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop