Gabriel Mann Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Van Camp

Emily VanCamp Tweets a Fond Farewell to Revenge

Like all of us, Emily VanCamp is sad to see Revenge go. On Thursday, she took to Twitter to thanks the fans and fellow cast and crew members for four great years on the ABC show. This will be the last season for Revenge The actress played the main ch… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 7 5:10pm
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist MOMAX

An atmospheric but uneven backstory to 1973's “The Exorcist” follows a young Father Merrin (Stellan Skarsgard) as he encounters pure evil during an archaeological dig in Africa in the 1940s. Gabriel Mann. Directed by Paul Schrader, writer of “Taxi Dr (more…)

Sat Sep 12 8:50am
Josie and the Pussycats STARZ

An all-girl rock trio battles evil record execs who brainwash teens by embedding subliminal messages in their music. A campy, one-note adaptation of the comic book. Rachael Leigh Cook, Rosario Dawson, Tara Reid. Cameos: Carson Daly and Eugene Levy. Kay Han (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Amber Valletta
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Revives Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis

Wow! I never saw that coming. On the Nov. 17 episode of Revenge, Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis return…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gabriel Mick
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (250 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »