Gabriel Mann Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(262 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Van Camp

Emily VanCamp Tweets a Fond Farewell to Revenge

Like all of us, Emily VanCamp is sad to see Revenge go. On Thursday, she took to Twitter to thanks the fans and fellow cast and crew members for four great years on the ABC show. This will be the last season for Revenge The actress played the main ch… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Michael Pena, America Ferrera & Gabriel Mann Discuss Their Personal Stories for 'Cesar Chavez'
06:43 — HitFix recently sat down with Michael Pena, America Ferrera & Gabriel Mann to discuss their upcoming film 'Cesar Chavez'.
Fall TV Preview: 'Revenge'
04:17 — Season three of ABC's Revenge promises a return to its roots, and show stars Emily VanCamp and Gabriel Mann give up a few goodies about things to come (more…)
Cesar Chavez - Trailer 1
02:00 — Directed by Diego Luna, this film chronicles the birth of a modern American movement led by famed civil rights leader and labor organizer, Cesar Chave (more…)
Cesar Chavez - Trailer 2
02:22 — Directed by Diego Luna, this film chronicles the birth of a modern American movement led by famed civil rights leader and labor organizer, Cesar Chave (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Aug 26 4:22am
Great Expectations STZEN

Modernization of the Dickens novel, set in 1990s Florida, focusing on a gifted orphan's passage into manhood and the mysterious benefactor who helps him develop his artistic talents.

I’ll Watch24 Watching
Wed Aug 31 11:00pm
The Bourne Identity ESQTV

An amnesiac CIA assassin tries to piece together his life as he is hunted for elimination by his superiors.

I’ll Watch1200 Watching
Thu Sep 1 1:30am
The Bourne Supremacy ESQTV

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

I’ll Watch1112 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Amber Valletta
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Revives Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis

Wow! I never saw that coming. On the Nov. 17 episode of Revenge, Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis return…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gabriel Mick
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay