Gabriel Mann Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(253 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Van Camp

Emily VanCamp Tweets a Fond Farewell to Revenge

Like all of us, Emily VanCamp is sad to see Revenge go. On Thursday, she took to Twitter to thanks the fans and fellow cast and crew members for four great years on the ABC show. This will be the last season for Revenge The actress played the main ch… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Summer Catch
01:09 — A rich man's daughter falls in love with a poor kid in town to try out for a career in Major League Baseball.
Summer Catch
00:52 — A rich man's daughter falls in love with a poor kid in town to try out for a career in Major League Baseball.
The Bourne Supremacy - Trailer
A trained assassin (Matt Damon) who is starting a new life tries to escape his past in this follow-up to the thriller The Bourne Identity.

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 14 7:00am
A Lot like Love ABCFAM

Strained romantic comedy charting the relationship between two strangers (Ashton Kutcher, Amanda Peet) who have an airplane fling and keep running into each other over the next several years. Taryn Manning, Aimee Garcia, Lee Garlington, Birdie M. Hale. Dir (more…)

I’ll Watch237 Watching
Tue Feb 16 8:00pm
The Bourne Identity AMC

An amnesiac CIA assassin tries to piece together his life as he is hunted for elimination by his superiors.

I’ll Watch833 Watching
Wed Feb 17 4:30pm
The Bourne Identity AMC

An amnesiac CIA assassin tries to piece together his life as he is hunted for elimination by his superiors.

I’ll Watch833 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Amber Valletta
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Revives Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis

Wow! I never saw that coming. On the Nov. 17 episode of Revenge, Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis return…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gabriel Mick
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor