Gabriel Mann Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(263 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Van Camp

Emily VanCamp Tweets a Fond Farewell to Revenge

Like all of us, Emily VanCamp is sad to see Revenge go. On Thursday, she took to Twitter to thanks the fans and fellow cast and crew members for four great years on the ABC show. This will be the last season for Revenge The actress played the main ch… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Long Live David Clarke
01:26 — An explosion at the Grayson Global building rocks the city.
Jack & Amanda Make Love
01:54 — Amanda and Jack recall their past and how things got so complicated between them. It never stopped the way they felt about each other though. Neither (more…)
David Clarke Passes Away
01:55 — David Clarke takes one last breath. His daughter, Amanda, is there by his side. She knows that after embarking on her path of revenge, she was ultimat (more…)
Foster Hell
02:19 — Emily looks to cross out another target on her revengenda.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 6:00am
Summer Catch HBO

A promising prospect (Freddie Prinze Jr.) pitches for an elite summer-league baseball team on Cape Cod while romancing a rich girl (Jessica Biel) who is vacationing there. Brittany Murphy, Fred Ward, Bruce Davison, Jason Gedrick, Matthew Lillard, Brian Den (more…)

I’ll Watch150 Watching
Sun Oct 2 10:30pm
The Bourne Supremacy REELZ

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Bourne is then cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

I’ll Watch1118 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00pm
The Bourne Supremacy REELZ

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Bourne is then cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

I’ll Watch1118 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Amber Valletta
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Revives Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis

Wow! I never saw that coming. On the Nov. 17 episode of Revenge, Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis return…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Gabriel Mick
  • Birth Place: Not available
  • Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college