Gabriel MannCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Revenge
Revenge Finale: Who Will Die?

May 10, 2013 2:26 PM EDT

Revenge
Gabriel Mann Teases More Revenge

Dec 8, 2011 2:01 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop