Gabriel Mann Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 7:50am
A Lot like Love STARZ

Strained romantic comedy charting the relationship between two strangers (Ashton Kutcher, Amanda Peet) who have an airplane fling and keep running into each other over the next several years. Taryn Manning, Aimee Garcia, Lee Garlington, Birdie M. Hale. Dir (more…)

Sun Mar 8 10:01pm
RevengeBaitNew(Season 4, Episode 15) ABC

Margaux uses her ammo on Emily and Jack, which causes a shift in their friendship. Elsewhere, Natalie reveals the truth about her presence in the Hamptons to Victoria.

Tue Mar 10 4:40am
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist MAX

An atmospheric but uneven backstory to 1973's “The Exorcist” follows a young Father Merrin (Stellan Skarsgard) as he encounters pure evil during an archaeological dig in Africa in the 1940s. Gabriel Mann. Directed by Paul Schrader, writer of “Taxi Dr (more…)

Wed Mar 11 8:15pm
Buffalo Soldiers TMC

Sharp, irreverent satire about a scheming Army clerk and black-market entrepreneur (Joaquin Phoenix) stationed in West Germany at the end of the Cold War. Scott Glenn. Directed by Gregor Jordan. Based on Robert O'Connor's novel.

Thu Mar 12 9:30am
The Bourne Supremacy TBS

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Fri Mar 13 2:00am
The Bourne Supremacy TBS

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Fri Mar 13 1:25pm
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist MAX

An atmospheric but uneven backstory to 1973's “The Exorcist” follows a young Father Merrin (Stellan Skarsgard) as he encounters pure evil during an archaeological dig in Africa in the 1940s. Gabriel Mann. Directed by Paul Schrader, writer of “Taxi Dr (more…)

Sun Mar 15 1:00am
The Bourne Identity BRAVO

An amnesiac CIA assassin tries to piece together his life as he is hunted for elimination by his superiors.

Sun Mar 15 10:01pm
RevengeRetaliationNew(Season 4, Episode 16) ABC

Natalie hosts a party to celebrate Independence Day and bask in her new wealth, and she asks David to be her date for the event. Meanwhile, a vengeful Margaux kicks her plan into high gear.

Tue Mar 17 6:00am
The Life of David Gale MAX

Well-intentioned but heavy-handed thriller about an opponent of capital punishment (Kevin Spacey) who lands on death row in Texas for the murder of a like-minded colleague (Laura Linney). Kate Winslet plays a reporter who interviews the condemned man in hi (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop