Gabriel Mann Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Remarks by
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Music/Lyrics Composer
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop