Gabriel MannCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Ac…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Re…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 2:30am
Great Expectations SUNDe

Modernization of the Dickens novel, set in 1990s Florida, focusing on a gifted orphan's passage into manhood. Ethan Hawke, Gwyneth Paltrow. Joe: Chris Cooper. Ms. Dinsmoor: Anne Bancroft. Walter: Hank Azaria. Lustig: Robert De Niro. Ragno: Josh Mostel. Dir (more…)

Wed Feb 4 11:45am
Great Expectations SUNDe

Modernization of the Dickens novel, set in 1990s Florida, focusing on a gifted orphan's passage into manhood. Ethan Hawke, Gwyneth Paltrow. Joe: Chris Cooper. Ms. Dinsmoor: Anne Bancroft. Walter: Hank Azaria. Lustig: Robert De Niro. Ragno: Josh Mostel. Dir (more…)

Fri Feb 6 9:20am
The Life of David Gale HBO2

Well-intentioned but heavy-handed thriller about an opponent of capital punishment (Kevin Spacey) who lands on death row in Texas for the murder of a like-minded colleague (Laura Linney). Kate Winslet plays a reporter who interviews the condemned man in hi (more…)

Shop