Gabriel Mann Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Ac…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Re…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 7:50am
A Lot like Love STARZ

Strained romantic comedy charting the relationship between two strangers (Ashton Kutcher, Amanda Peet) who have an airplane fling and keep running into each other over the next several years. Taryn Manning, Aimee Garcia, Lee Garlington, Birdie M. Hale. Dir (more…)

Sun Mar 8 10:01pm
RevengeBaitNew(Season 4, Episode 15) ABC

Margaux uses her ammo on Emily and Jack, which causes a shift in their friendship. Elsewhere, Natalie reveals the truth about her presence in the Hamptons to Victoria.

Tue Mar 10 4:40am
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist MAXEAL

An atmospheric but uneven backstory to 1973's “The Exorcist” follows a young Father Merrin (Stellan Skarsgard) as he encounters pure evil during an archaeological dig in Africa in the 1940s. Gabriel Mann. Directed by Paul Schrader, writer of “Taxi Dr (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop