Gabriel Mann Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gabriel Mick

Birth Place: Not available

Birthday: May 14, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (250 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Emily VanCamp, Josh Bowman
Postmortem: Revenge Boss on the Aftermath of the Shooting and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's midseason finale of Revenge. Read at your…

Revenge
Keck's Exclusives: Coming Next Year on Revenge

Revenge returns in January for three episodes before going on hiatus again until March. Here's a pee…

Emily Van Camp, Josh Bowman
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Revenge's Emily and Daniel Say "I Do"

In a glass-framed Palos Verdes, Calif., chapel on a hill overlooking the Pacific Ocean, the cast of…

Amber Valletta
Keck's Exclusives: Revenge Revives Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis

Wow! I never saw that coming. On the Nov. 17 episode of Revenge, Amber Valletta's Lydia Davis return…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

TV's Most Stylish Characters

These TV characters show a special flair for fashion

2013 Billboard Music Awards: Hot Looks

See what the stars wore one the red carpet to the Billboard Music Awards

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 10:01pm
RevengeClarityNew(Season 4, Episode 18) ABC

A sorrowful Emily tries to fix the unintentional damage she caused. Meanwhile, Victoria eagerly chases a new lead.

Sun Mar 29 10:15pm
The Bourne Supremacy TNT

While still on the lam, amnesiac Jason Bourne is framed for a CIA operation gone wrong. Borne is cornered into using his accomplished assassin techniques to fight for survival and clear his name.

Mon Mar 30 6:05am
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist MAXe

An atmospheric but uneven backstory to 1973's “The Exorcist” follows a young Father Merrin (Stellan Skarsgard) as he encounters pure evil during an archaeological dig in Africa in the 1940s. Gabriel Mann. Directed by Paul Schrader, writer of “Taxi Dr (more…)