Gabriel Byrne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Gabriel James Byrne

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: May 12, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gabriel Byrne Photos

  • Lara Flynn Boyle and Gabriel Byrne - "Ghost Ship" After-Party - 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • In Treatment - Season 3 - Gabriel Byrne as Dr. Paul Weston and Debra Winger as Frances
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • In Treatment - Season 3 - Gabriel Byrne as Dr. Paul Weston
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • In Treatment - Season 3 - Gabriel Byrne as Dr. Paul Weston and Amy Ryan as Adele
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • In Treatment - Season 3 - Gabriel Byrne as Dr. Paul Weston and Irrfan Khan as Sunil
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • In Treatment - Blair Underwood as Alex, Gabriel Byrne as Paul
    Photo By: John P. Johnson/HBO
  • In Treatment - Gabriel Byrne as Paul
    Photo By: Lacey Terrell/HBO
  • In Treatment - Gabriel Byrne as Paul, Melissa George as Laura
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • In Treatment - Gabriel Byrne as Paul, Melissa George as Laura
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • In Treatment - Gabriel Byrne as Paul
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO
  • In Treatment - Series Premiere - Gabriel Byrne as Paul
    Photo By: Claudette Barius/HBO

Related Galleries

2009 Emmy Nominees: Drama

31 Photos | Jul 16, 2009