Gabriel Byrne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gabriel James Byrne

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: May 12, 1950, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director, Writer, Producer

User Rating:4.73 out of 5 (89 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop