G. Hannelius Celebrity Watchlist

G. Hannelius

Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: December 22, 1998, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(54 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

G. Hannelius

Watch This Tonight: Dog with a Blog

Can Stan hold down the fort on Dog with a Blog? On Friday's episode, Avery and Ellen go on a mother-daughter trip, leaving the pup to keep watch over the family. But putting Bennett in charge of getting Chloe ready for her dance recita… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dog With A Blog Season 2
Every family needs house rules, good times, and a talking dog! School is back in session and Avery's classmates have had growth spurts over the summer (more…)
Dog With A Blog Season 3
Stan still has plenty to say! On her first day of high school, Avery is roped into participating in Tyler's senior prank, and they both get expelled! (more…)
Dog With A Blog Season 3
Stan still has plenty to say! On her first day of high school, Avery is roped into participating in Tyler's senior prank, and they both get expelled! (more…)
DOG WITH A BLOG
Touring the set of hit Disney series and catching up with the show's stars

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 3:00am
Dog with a BlogThe Truck Stops Here(Season 1, Episode 16) DISNEY

Tyler works on a food truck and decides he would rather have his own truck than finish school.

I’ll Watch86 Watching
Wed Sep 28 3:00am
Dog with a BlogStan Stops Talking(Season 1, Episode 9) DISNEY

Stan refuses to talk, and the kids try to figure out why.

I’ll Watch111 Watching
Thu Sep 29 3:00am
Dog with a BlogA New Baby?(Season 1, Episode 18) DISNEY

Stan thinks there is going to be a new addition to the family when he overhears a conversation between Ellen and Bennett.

I’ll Watch148 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Madison High, Leah Lewis
Meet the Cast of Disney’s High School Musical Spin-Off Madison High

If Disney's new series Madison High has any of the success of its predecessor, High School Musical,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: December 22, 1998, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.