G. Hannelius Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: December 22, 1998, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

G. Hannelius Photos

  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "The Parrot Trap" - G. Hannelius, Regan Burns and Blake Michael
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "Bark! The Herald Angels Sing" - Terrance Beasor, Regan Burns, G. Hannelius, Beth Littleford, Francesca Capaldi and Blake Michael
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "Bark! The Herald Angels Sing" - Francesca Capaldi and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - World of Woofcraft" - G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "The Fast and the Furriest" - Blake Michael, Francesca Capaldi and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "The Fast and the Furriest" - G. Hannelius and Kuma
    Photo By: Ron Tom/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "Dog with a Hog" - G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "Stan of the House" - Beth Littleford, Francesca Capaldi, Blake Michael and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "Stan of the House" - Blake Michael and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - "Stan of the House" - G. Hannelius and Beth Littleford
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/Disney Channel
  • Dog with a Blog - Season 1 - Francesca Capaldi, Regan Burns, G. Hannelius, Blake Michael and Beth Littleford
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/Disney Channel
  • Sonny With A Chance - Season 2 - "Dakota's Revenge" - Demi Lovato, Tiffany Thornton and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Disney Channel
  • Sonny With A Chance - Season 2 - "Dakota's Revenge" - G. Hannelius, Doug Brochu and Brandon Mychal Smith
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Disney Channel
  • Sonny With A Chance - Season 2 - "Dakota's Revenge" - Steve Hytner and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Disney Channel
  • Sonny With A Chance - Season 2 - "Dakota's Revenge" - G. Hannelius, Demi Lovato and Tiffany Thornton
    Photo By: Adam Rose/Disney Channel
  • Den Brother - G. Hannelius, Hutch Dano, Kelsey Chow
    Photo By: Fred Hayes/Disney Channel
  • Den Brother - G Hannelius, Kelly Gould, Hutch Dano
    Photo By: Fred Hayes/Disney Channel
  • Den Brother - Kiara Muhammad, G Hannelius, Taylar Hender, Kelly Gould, Hayley Tju
    Photo By: Fred Hayes/Disney Channel
  • Surviving Suburbia - "If the Shoe Fits, Steal It" - Heather Paige Kent, G. Hannelius and Bob Saget
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/ABC
  • Surviving Suburbia - "If the Shoe Fits, Steal It" - Bob Saget and G. Hannelius
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop