G. Hannelius Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: December 22, 1998, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.98 out of 5 (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 3:00pm
Dog With a BlogStan Stops Talking(Season 1, Episode 9) DISNEY

Stan refuses to talk, and the kids try to figure out why.

Thu Mar 5 3:30pm
Dog With a BlogStan Talks to Gran(Season 1, Episode 19) DISNEY

Grandma hears Stan talking and thinks she is losing her mind.

Thu Mar 5 10:05pm
Dog With a BlogWingStan(Season 1, Episode 4) DISNEY

Tyler invites a cute new neighbor to walk their dogs together and gets Stan to be his wingman; Chloe asks Bennett to speak at her school.

Fri Mar 6 10:00am
Wander Over YonderThe Liar; The Stray DISXD

Wander guides a family of aliens through the perils of an active volcano; Wander helps a cute kitten, only to discover that she is actually a bounty hunter luring him into a trap.

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Dog With a BlogStan's New BFFNew(Season 3, Episode 11) DISNEY

Avery becomes jealous when Stan spends the night at Karl's house; Bennett gets Chloe hooked on wrestling.

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Dog With a BlogStan's New BFF(Season 3, Episode 11) DISNEY

Avery becomes jealous when Stan spends the night at Karl's house; Bennett gets Chloe hooked on wrestling.

Sat Mar 7 1:00am
Dog With a BlogWingStan(Season 1, Episode 4) DISNEY

Tyler invites a cute new neighbor to walk their dogs together and gets Stan to be his wingman; Chloe asks Bennett to speak at her school.

Sat Mar 7 11:00am
Dog With a BlogStan's New BFF(Season 3, Episode 11) DISNEY

Avery becomes jealous when Stan spends the night at Karl's house; Bennett gets Chloe hooked on wrestling.

Sat Mar 7 1:00pm
Dog With a BlogFreaky Fido(Season 1, Episode 12) DISNEY

Avery makes a movie that is inspired by "Freaky Friday."

Sat Mar 7 1:30pm
Dog With a BlogGuess Who's a Cheerleader(Season 1, Episode 13) DISNEY

Avery makes the cheerleading squad and begins to distance herself from Lyndsay; Bennett and Tyler get stuck in a storage shed after a fishing trip; Chloe builds an impressive fort in the kitchen.

Sat Mar 7 7:00pm
Dog With a BlogStan Falls in Love(Season 3, Episode 4) DISNEY

Stan develops a crush on a new neighborhood dog, but first he has to figure out a way to get past her owner, who is a pretentious schoolmate of Avery's.

Sat Mar 7 10:30pm
Dog With a BlogWho's Training Who?(Season 2, Episode 15) DISNEY

Ellen hires a strict animal instructor to train Stan after he acts up, but Stan refuses to be taught.

Sun Mar 8 12:00am
Dog With a BlogHow I Met Your Brother... and Sister(Season 2, Episode 17) DISNEY

Tyler, Avery and Chloe recall how their misbehavior ruined their parents' wedding day, so they plan something special to honor their mom and dad's upcoming anniversary.

Sun Mar 8 10:30pm
Dog With a BlogAvery Dreams of Kissing Karl(Season 3, Episode 8) DISNEY

Avery becomes worried when she has a recurring dream that she and Karl are dating. Meanwhile, Chloe considers giving up choir to become a BMX bike rider with Tyler.

Mon Mar 9 2:30pm
Dog With a BlogWorld of Woofcraft(Season 1, Episode 5) DISNEY

Avery pretends to be Stan at a gathering of computer-game players; Chloe wants to get her ears pierced.

Mon Mar 9 6:00pm
Dog With a BlogI Want My Nikki Back, Nikki Back, Nikki Back(Season 2, Episode 12) DISNEY

Tyler tries to get Nikki back as his girlfriend and asks Avery to help him.

Mon Mar 9 11:30pm
Dog With a BlogThe Bone Identity(Season 1, Episode 8) DISNEY

Karl discovers that Stan has a secret and tries to unearth it. Meanwhile, Avery persuades Tyler to face off against Karl in a math contest at school.

Tue Mar 10 11:30pm
Dog With a BlogDog With a Hog(Season 1, Episode 3) DISNEY

Stan becomes the school's mascot but is then kidnapped by a rival team.

Wed Mar 11 5:00pm
Dog With a BlogMy Parents Posted What?!(Season 1, Episode 21) DISNEY

Avery joins a social media site against her parents' wishes; Chloe and Tyler enter Stan into a local pet competition.

Wed Mar 11 5:30pm
Dog With a BlogAvery's Wild Party(Season 1, Episode 20) DISNEY

Avery tries to land an internship with a city official by agreeing to throw a party at her house for the official's demanding daughter. Meanwhile, Bennett and Ellen attend a sleepover at a park with Chloe and her Healthy Muffins troop.

Wed Mar 11 11:30pm
Dog With a BlogThe Fast and the Furriest(Season 1, Episode 2) DISNEY

Stan takes the car for a spin and wrecks it, and the kids try to cover for him.

Thu Mar 12 11:30pm
Dog With a BlogAvery's First Crush(Season 1, Episode 15) DISNEY

Avery develops a crush on a boy, and gets Tyler and Nikki to help her spend more time with him.

Fri Mar 13 12:00am
Good Luck CharlieBoys Meet Girls(Season 1, Episode 11) DISNEY

P.J. meets a cute girl at his new job, but Emmett gets jealous when P.J. starts spending all of his time with her. Meanwhile, Gabe gets picked on by a girl at school, and Amy learns that Bob used to date the mom of P.J.'s new girlfriend.

Sat Mar 14 10:30am
Dog With a BlogGuess Who's a Cheater?(Season 3, Episode 10) DISNEY

Avery and her best friends, Max and Lindsay, discover they are all dating the same guy. Meanwhile, Tyler is accused of cheating and must prove his innocence.

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop