G. HanneliusCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: December 22, 1998, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

G. Hannelius
Watch This Tonight: Dog with a Blog

Can Stan hold down the fort on Dog with a Blog? On Friday's episode, Avery and Ellen go on…

Madison High, Leah Lewis
Meet the Cast of Disney’s High School Musical Spin-Off Madison High

If Disney's new series Madison High has any of the success of its predecessor, High School…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 7:00pm
Dog With a BlogAvery Makes Over Max(Season 3, Episode 7) DISNEY

Avery gets her feelings hurt when Max doesn't like her designs. Meanwhile, Stan gets a makeover to impress his new girlfriend.

Wed Jan 28 10:00pm
Dog With a BlogAvery's First Crush(Season 1, Episode 15) DISNEY

Avery develops a crush on a boy, and gets Tyler and Nikki to help her spend more time with him.

Thu Jan 29 2:30am
Fish HooksLive at the Hamsterwood Bowl; A Charity Fair to Remember DISXD

Oscar's dream date with Bea is threatened when their friends tag along; Bea's overzealous good intentions create chaos at a fair.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop