Fyvush Finkel Celebrity Watchlist

Fyvush Finkel

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Philip Finkel

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: October 9, 1922, Libra

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: