F.W. Murnau Celebrity Watchlist

F.W. Murnau

Birth Name: Friedrich Wilhelm Plumpe

Birth Place: Bielefeld, Westphalia, Germany

Birthday: December 28, 1888, Capricorn

Died: March 11, 1931

Profession: Director

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Details

  • Birth Name: Friedrich Wilhelm Plumpe
  • Birth Place: Bielefeld, Westphalia, Germany
  • Birthday: December 28, 1888, Capricorn
  • Died: March 11, 1931
  • Profession: Director
  • User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »