French Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Milton French Stewart

Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

French Stewart Photos

  • Mom - Season 1 - "Pilot" - French Stewart, Anna Faris, Nate Corddry
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Mom - Season 1 - "Pilot" - French Stewart
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Community - Season 3 - "Contemporary Impressionists" - French Stewart as Vincent and Donald Glover as Troy
    Photo By: Neil Jacobs/NBC
  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "Luther Waffles & The Skateboard of Doom" - French Stewart, Hutch Dano and Adam Hicks
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Disney XD
  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "Luther Waffles & The Skateboard of Doom" - French Stewart and Ryan Newman
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Disney XD
  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "Luther Waffles & The Skateboard of Doom" - French Stewart, Adam Hicks and Hutch Dano
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Disney XD
  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "Luther Waffles & The Skateboard of Doom" - Hutch Dano, Adam Hicks and French Stewart
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Disney XD
  • Zeke and Luther - Season 2 - "Luther Waffles & The Skateboard of Doom" - Hutch Dano, Adam Hicks and French Stewart
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/Disney XD
  • Pepper Dennis - French Stewart, Josh Hopkins and Rebecca Romjin
    Photo By: The WB/ Bruce Birmelin

Related Galleries

TV's Most Lovable Lunkheads

16 Photos | Dec 19, 2011