French Stewart Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Milton French Stewart

Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop