French Stewart Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Milton French Stewart

Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Voice
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Voice
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor