French Stewart Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Milton French Stewart

Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

French Stewart, Allison Janney
Mom's French Stewart Teases Bonnie's Date with Chef Rudy: "It's a Recipe for Disaster"

On Monday's episode of Mom, Christy's (Anna Faris) worlds collide and her worst nightmare…

Mom
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Jon Cryer Takes Charge on Mom

Judging by its suggestive ­title — "Corned Beef and Handcuffs" — the Dec. 16 episode of CB…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 9:30pm
MomDirty Money and a Woman Named MikeNew(Season 2, Episode 16) CBS

Christy and Bonnie are stunned when they discover how prison has transformed their friend Regina (Octavia Spencer). Jaime Pressly guest stars.

Fri Mar 6 8:00am
That '70s ShowHyde Gets a Girl(Season 4, Episode 4) ABCFAM

Hoping to curb Hyde's cynicism about romance, Eric and Fez throw a party to find him a girlfriend. Also, Kelso tries to win a van in a “hands on” contest. Daniel: French Stewart. Melissa: Regan Gomez-Preston. Katie: Courtney Peldon. Max: Howard Hessema (more…)

Fri Mar 6 2:00pm
The MiddleLife Skills(Season 4, Episode 11) ABCFAM

Axl is paired up with Sue for a life-skills project, much to his dismay. Elsewhere, Brick's school therapist advises him on how to make friends; and Frankie and Mike deal with a difficult insurance company when they file a claim for a broken windshield.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop