French StewartCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Milton French Stewart

Birth Place: Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States

Birthday: February 20, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

French Stewart, Allison Janney
Mom's French Stewart Teases Bonnie's Date with Chef Rudy: "It's a Recipe for Disaster"

On Monday's episode of Mom, Christy's (Anna Faris) worlds collide and her worst nightmare…

Mom
Keck's Exclusives First Look: Jon Cryer Takes Charge on Mom

Judging by its suggestive ­title — "Corned Beef and Handcuffs" — the Dec. 16 episode of CB…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 8:31pm
MomKitty Litter and a Class A FelonyNew(Season 2, Episode 12) CBS

Bonnie acts out following the death of a loved one, forcing Christy to do damage control.

Thu Jan 29 9:00pm
The MiddleLife Skills(Season 4, Episode 11) HALMRK

Axl is paired up with Sue for a life-skills project, much to his dismay. Elsewhere, Brick's school therapist advises him on how to make friends; and Frankie and Mike deal with a difficult insurance company when they file a claim for a broken windshield.

Fri Jan 30 9:00am
The MiddleThe Friend(Season 4, Episode 13) ABCFAM

Frankie arranges an adult playdate for Mike, who's angry when he learns what she did. Elsewhere, Sue and her fellow Wrestlerettes fight the cheerleaders for the right to cheer at wrestling matches; and Axl fears he's not smart enough for his girlfriend.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop