Fredric March Celebrity Watchlist

Fredric March

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Ernest Frederick Mcintyre Bickel

Birth Place: Racine, WI

Birthday: August 31, 1897, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: